1a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 2a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Genoa riposa) 30-set 20-gen (Legnano riposa) 14-ott 27-gen
Atalanta Pro Sesto     Albinoleffe - Sampdoria    
Juventus Piacenza     Genoa - Modena    
Modena Torino     Pergocrema - Parma    
Parma Albinoleffe     Piacenza - Atalanta    
Sampdoria Legnano     Pro sesto - Juventus    
Spezia Pergocrema     Torino - Spezia    
3a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 4a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Modena riposa) 21-ott 3-feb (Piacenza riposa) 28-ott 24-feb
Atalanta - Torino     Albinoleffe - Juventus    
Juventus - Pergocrema     Genoa - Spezia    
Legnano - Piacenza     Modena - Sampdoria    
Parma - Genoa     Pergocrema - Atalanta    
Sampdoria - Pro Sesto     Pro Sesto - Legnano    
Spezia - Albinoleffe     Torino - Parma    
5a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 6a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Spezia riposa) 4-nov 3-mar (Pro Sesto riposa) 11-nov 10-mar
Atalanta - Albinoleffe     Albinoleffe - Piacenza    
Juventus - Modena     Genoa - Juventus    
Legnano - Genoa     Modena - Atalanta    
Parma - Pro Sesto     Pergocrema - Sampdoria    
Piacenza - Pergocrema     Spezia - Parma    
Sampdoria - Torino     Torino - Legnano    
7a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 8a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Pergocrema riposa) 18-nov 17-mar (Albinoleffe riposa) 25-nov 24-mar
Atalanta - Parma     Atalanta - Juventus    
Juventus - Torino     Genoa - Piacenza    
Legnano - Spezia     Modena - Pergocrema    
Piacenza - Modena     Parma - Legnano    
Pro Sesto - Albinoleffe     Spezia - Sampdoria    
Sampdoria - Genoa     Torino - Pro Sesto    
9a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 10a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Juventus riposa) 2-dic 31-mar (Torino riposa) 9-dic 11-apr
Albinoleffe - Genoa     Atalanta - Sampdoria    
Legnano - Atalanta     Genoa - Pergocrema    
Pergocrema - Torino     Juventus - Legnano    
Piacenza - Spezia     Modena - Albinoleffe    
Pro Sesto - Modena     Parma - Piacenza    
Sampdoria - Parma     Spezia - Pro Sesto    
11a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno 12a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Parma riposa) 16-dic 14-apr (Atalanta riposa) 6-gen 21-apr
Albinoleffe - Pergocrema     Albinoleffe - Torino    
Legnano - Modena     Genoa - Pro Sesto    
Pro Sesto - Piacenza     Juventus - Parma    
Sampdoria - Juventus     Modena - Spezia    
Spezia - Atalanta     Pergocrema - Legnano    
Torino - Genoa     Piacenza - Sampdoria    
13a GIORNATA Andata Ritorno
(Sampdoria riposa) 13-gen 28-apr
Atalanta - Genoa    
Legnano - Albinoleffe    
Parma - Modena    
Pro Sesto - Pergocrema    
Spezia - Juventus    
Torino - Piacenza